Fiber optic cables

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as Grid List

Show items 1-12 of 481

  1. IBM LC-LC, 1m 1m LC LC fiber optic cable
    IBM LC-LC, 1m 1m LC LC fiber optic cable Part Number : 00AR086
    ₦28,150.00

    10+ In stock

  2. IBM LC-LC, 5m 5m LC LC fiber optic cable
    IBM LC-LC, 5m 5m LC LC fiber optic cable Part Number : 00AR088
    ₦11,403.70

    3 In stock

  3. IBM 5m LC/LC 5m LC LC fiber optic cable
    IBM 5m LC/LC 5m LC LC fiber optic cable Part Number : 88Y6854
    ₦12,466.30

    10+ In stock

  4. Cisco SFP+, 7m 7m SFP+ SFP+ fiber optic cable
    Cisco SFP+, 7m 7m SFP+ SFP+ fiber optic cable Part Number : SFP-10G-AOC7M=
    ₦83,036.56

    2 In stock

  5. Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5 5m MTP MTP fiber optic cable
    Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5 5m MTP MTP fiber optic cable Part Number : AT-MTP12-5
    ₦195,302.56

    3 In stock

  6. Digitus DK-2933-02 2m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
    Digitus DK-2933-02 2m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable Part Number : DK-2933-02
    ₦7,063.60

    8 In stock

  7. Lenovo LC-LC, 5m 5m LC LC fiber optic cable
    Lenovo LC-LC, 5m 5m LC LC fiber optic cable Part Number : 00MJ170
    ₦11,403.70

    10+ In stock

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as Grid List

Show items 1-12 of 481

Copyright © 2011-2018 CHERT SYSTEM SOLUTION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
  • Show