Network media converters

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as Grid List

Show items 1-12 of 127

  1. IBM 45W0496 4096Mbit/s network media converter
    IBM 45W0496 4096Mbit/s network media converter Part Number : 45W0496
    ₦7,888.00

    8 In stock

  2. Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10000Mbit/s 850nm network media converter
    Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10000Mbit/s 850nm network media converter Part Number : XFP-10G-MM-SR=
    ₦666,087.52

    10+ In stock

  3. Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Mbit/s network media converter
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Mbit/s network media converter Part Number : GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
    ₦185,913.04

    10+ In stock

  4. Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100LX 1310nm network media converter
    Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100LX 1310nm network media converter Part Number : GLC-FE-100LX=
    ₦134,973.76

    10+ In stock

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as Grid List

Show items 1-12 of 127

Copyright © 2011-2018 CHERT SYSTEM SOLUTION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
  • Show