Tel: 0700 CHERTNG (0700 2437864) Country Flag Contact Us

AMP 1671196-3 patch panel accessoryZZZZZ], 1671196-3

AMP 1671196-3 patch panel accessory

Availability: (10) In stock 5-7 Days Delivery

₦22,982.00
Call us for 2-3 Days Delivery

Be the first to review this product

6 x LC Duplex, OM3 XG 10 Gb/s, Ceramic Ferrule
Manufacturer: AMP
Part Number: 1671196-3

Details

Additional Information

Short Description 6 x LC Duplex, OM3 XG 10 Gb/s, Ceramic Ferrule
SKU 1671196-3
Weight 0.0000
Chassis Type N/A
EAN N/A
Energy Star Certified N/A
Processor Frequency N/A
Maximum Internal Memory N/A
Redundant Power Supply (RPS) Support N/A
Internal Memory Type N/A
Processor Family N/A
Internal Memory N/A
Specification No
Manufacturer AMP
Reviews No
PDF Url No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: AMP 1671196-3 patch panel accessory

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.