Fiber optic cables

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as Grid List

Show items 1-12 of 667

  1. IBM 5M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC fibre optic cable
    IBM 5M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC fibre optic cable Part Number : 39M5697
    ₦44,243.40

    In stock

  2. IBM LC-LC, 5m fibre optic cable
    IBM LC-LC, 5m fibre optic cable Part Number : 00AR088
    ₦14,572.85

    In stock

  3. IBM 5m LC/LC fibre optic cable
    IBM 5m LC/LC fibre optic cable Part Number : 88Y6854
    ₦13,660.39

    6 In stock

  4. Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5 fibre optic cable 5 m MTP
    Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5 fibre optic cable 5 m MTP Part Number : AT-MTP12-5
    ₦231,098.25

    In stock

  5. Lenovo 25m LC-LC OM3 MMF fibre optic cable
    Lenovo 25m LC-LC OM3 MMF fibre optic cable Part Number : 00MN517
    ₦27,748.40

    8 In stock

  6. Lenovo 13m LC fibre optic cable OFC
    Lenovo 13m LC fibre optic cable OFC Part Number : 00NA085
    ₦25,907.75

    6 In stock

  7. Lenovo LC-LC, 1m fibre optic cable
    Lenovo LC-LC, 1m fibre optic cable Part Number : 00MJ168
    ₦16,720.27

    10+ In stock

  8. Lenovo 25m LC fibre optic cable OFC
    Lenovo 25m LC fibre optic cable OFC Part Number : 00MJ172
    ₦23,461.43

    8 In stock

  9. StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
    StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Part Number : SMFIBLCLC10
    ₦18,977.81

    10+ In stock

  10. StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
    StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Part Number : SMFIBLCLC4
    ₦17,931.63

    10+ In stock

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as Grid List

Show items 1-12 of 667

Copyright © 2011-2020 CHERT SYSTEM SOLUTION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
  • Show