Tel: 013428749Country Flag Contact Us

fiber optic cables

fiber optic cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Show items 1 to 10 of 418 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LCZZZZZ], FIBLCLC2

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

    Part Number : FIBLCLC2
    ₦4,535.16

    63 In stock

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  2. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LCZZZZZ], FIBLCLC1

    StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

    Part Number : FIBLCLC1
    ₦4,187.90

    99 In stock

    1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  3. IBM 1M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LCZZZZZ], 39M5696

    IBM 1M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

    Part Number : 39M5696
    ₦8,997.45

    25 In stock

    1M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
  4. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 mZZZZZ], 50FIBLCLC2

    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

    Part Number : 50FIBLCLC2
    ₦4,535.16

    62 In stock

    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  5. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - STZZZZZ], FIBLCST1

    StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

    Part Number : FIBLCST1
    ₦3,953.74

    107 In stock

    StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
  6. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SCZZZZZ], FIBLCSC3

    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

    Part Number : FIBLCSC3
    ₦4,609.50

    42 In stock

    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
  7. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 mZZZZZ], 50FIBLCSC2

    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

    Part Number : 50FIBLCSC2
    ₦4,236.40

    75 In stock

    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
  8. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - STZZZZZ], FIBLCST2

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

    Part Number : FIBLCST2
    ₦4,288.08

    113 In stock

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
  9. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LCZZZZZ], FIBLCLC3

    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

    Part Number : FIBLCLC3
    ₦4,830.74

    35 In stock

    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  10. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 mZZZZZ], 50FIBLCLC1

    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

    Part Number : 50FIBLCLC1
    ₦4,168.52

    106 In stock

    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

Show items 1 to 10 of 418 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5