Hypertec 848942-HY patch panel accessory

Hypertec 848942-HY patch panel accessory

Tripp Lite Wall-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Enclosure, 2-Panel Capacity

Tripp Lite Wall-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Enclosure, 2-Panel Capacity

Tripp Lite High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 8 ST Simplex Connectors, Black

Tripp Lite High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 8 ST Simplex Connectors, Black

Hypertec 848942-HY patch panel accessory

ProConnectLite® Key for Lockable patch cables

Hypertec 848942-HY patch panel accessory can be delivered to all states across Nigeria

Faster Deliveries (Custom Variables)

FREE SHIPPING

& RETURN

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE.

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

₦7,663.65
Availability: (Less than 10) in Stock
Delivery: 5-7 Days
Call us for 2-3 Days Delivery
SKU
848942-HY
We can now offer SUPER FAST delivery for Hypertec 848942-HY patch panel accessory to the following location in Nigeria :- Abuja, Lagos, Benin, Warri, Ibadan, Abeokuta, Sokoto, Kano, Kaduna, Jos, Port Harcourt, Enugu, Bauchi and Yola
More Information
SKU 848942-HY
EAN 3548388489422
Manufacturer EXC
Short Description ProConnectLite® Key for Lockable patch cables
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Hypertec 848942-HY patch panel accessory