Tel: 0700 CHERTNG (0700 2437864) Country Flag Contact Us

Microconnect 2m FC/UPC-FC/UPC 2m FC/UPC FC/UPC Orange fiber optic cableZZZZZ], FIB751002

Microconnect 2m FC/UPC-FC/UPC 2m FC/UPC FC/UPC Orange fiber optic cable

Availability: (4) In stock 5-7 Days Delivery

₦13,424.90
Call us for 2-3 Days Delivery

Be the first to review this product

FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 2m, 62.5/125, OM1, Multmiode, Duplex
Manufacturer: Microconnect
Part Number: FIB751002

Details

Additional Information

Short Description FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 2m, 62.5/125, OM1, Multmiode, Duplex
SKU FIB751002
Weight 0.0000
Chassis Type N/A
EAN 5712505267769
Energy Star Certified N/A
Processor Frequency N/A
Maximum Internal Memory N/A
Redundant Power Supply (RPS) Support N/A
Internal Memory Type N/A
Processor Family N/A
Internal Memory N/A
Specification No
Manufacturer Microconnect
Reviews No
PDF Url No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Microconnect 2m FC/UPC-FC/UPC 2m FC/UPC FC/UPC Orange fiber optic cable

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.