Tel: 0700 CHERTNG (0700 2437864) Country Flag Contact Us

Microconnect 5m, ST/UPC - ST/UPC 0.5m ST ST Blue fiber optic cableZZZZZ], FIB1120005

Microconnect 5m, ST/UPC - ST/UPC 0.5m ST ST Blue fiber optic cable

Availability: (4) In stock 5-7 Days Delivery

₦8,596.40
Call us for 2-3 Days Delivery

Be the first to review this product

ST/UPC-ST/UPC, 0.5M, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, Duplex, LSZH, Aqua
Manufacturer: Microconnect
Part Number: FIB1120005

Details

Additional Information

Short Description ST/UPC-ST/UPC, 0.5M, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, Duplex, LSZH, Aqua
SKU FIB1120005
Weight 0.0000
Chassis Type N/A
EAN 5712505271483
Energy Star Certified N/A
Processor Frequency N/A
Maximum Internal Memory N/A
Redundant Power Supply (RPS) Support N/A
Internal Memory Type N/A
Processor Family N/A
Internal Memory N/A
Specification No
Manufacturer Microconnect
Reviews No
PDF Url No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Microconnect 5m, ST/UPC - ST/UPC 0.5m ST ST Blue fiber optic cable

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.