Tel: 0700 CHERTNG (0700 2437864) Country Flag Contact Us

MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s LC SM 1250Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Single-mode network transceiver moduleZZZZZ], MO-GLC-EX-SMD

MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s LC SM 1250Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Single-mode network transceiver module

Availability: (2) In stock 5-7 Days Delivery

₦35,569.40
Call us for 2-3 Days Delivery

Be the first to review this product

SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
Manufacturer: MicroOptics
Part Number: MO-GLC-EX-SMD

Details

Additional Information

Short Description SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
SKU MO-GLC-EX-SMD
Weight 0.0000
Chassis Type N/A
EAN 5712505254172
Energy Star Certified N/A
Processor Frequency N/A
Maximum Internal Memory N/A
Redundant Power Supply (RPS) Support N/A
Internal Memory Type N/A
Processor Family N/A
Internal Memory N/A
Specification No
Manufacturer MicroOptics
Reviews No
PDF Url No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s LC SM 1250Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Single-mode network transceiver module

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.