Tel: 0700 CHERTNG (0700 2437864) Country Flag Contact Us

patch panels accessories

A patch panel is a number of circuits, usually of the same or similar type, which appear on jacks for monitoring, interconnecting, and testing circuits in a convenient, flexible manner. Accessories for patch panels include sockets and switches.

Show 5 Item(s)

  1. AMP 1-1671330-1 patch panel accessoryZZZZZ], 1-1671330-1

    AMP 1-1671330-1 patch panel accessory

    Part Number : 1-1671330-1
    ₦11,660.00

    3 In stock

    Sigma-Link System Identifier Lamp, Blue LED
  2. Videk 4264C patch panel accessoryZZZZZ], 4264C

    Videk 4264C patch panel accessory

    Part Number : 4264C
    ₦7,810.52

    7 In stock

    CAT.5e UTP 10/100 Data & Voice Cable Economiser
  3. AMP 1479698-1 patch panel accessoryZZZZZ], 1479698-1

    AMP 1479698-1 patch panel accessory

    Part Number : 1479698-1
    ₦5,666.00

    50 In stock

    Blank Filler
  4. AMP 1671196-3 patch panel accessoryZZZZZ], 1671196-3

    AMP 1671196-3 patch panel accessory

    Part Number : 1671196-3
    ₦22,982.00

    10 In stock

    6 x LC Duplex, OM3 XG 10 Gb/s, Ceramic Ferrule
  5. AMP 1671196-1 patch panel accessoryZZZZZ], 1671196-1

    AMP 1671196-1 patch panel accessory

    Part Number : 1671196-1
    ₦22,982.00

    9 In stock

    6 x LC Duplex, OS2, Ceramic Ferrule

Show 5 Item(s)